My Favorites 0

-recommendation-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  1. Home
  2. Matches

Matches Feb 28


Here you can see odds for all available matches. Click on any match to view its betting odds offered by different bookmakers.

To change your sport type, country and league select a sport in menu to the left pane, in drop down menu select a country and click on league.

Today
Event
  1X2 B's
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Seoul   1.913.413.8068
10:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Brisbane Roar   1.733.524.6467
11:30 Shanghai SIPG - Western Sydney Wanderers FC   1.324.948.6067
12:30 Muang Thong United - Kashima Antlers   4.523.611.7168
13:00 Bunyodkor Tashkent - Al Ain   3.073.142.2967
15:10 Al Wahda - Perspolis   2.813.102.4565
15:15 Zob-Ahan - Al Ahli Jeddah   3.423.142.1267
16:45 Al Hilal - Al Rayyan   1.723.654.4665
  1X2 B's
10:30 Mohun Bagan - Valencia (MDV)   1.225.4410.0035
11:00 Khosilot Farkhor - FC Dordoi Bishkek   1.603.285.4639
  1X2 B's
11:00 Ganca - Qabala   5.233.651.5653
14:00 Garabagh Agdam - Inter Baku   1.314.499.5051
  1X2 B's
13:00 Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia   3.763.211.9161
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv   1.314.519.1560
  1X2 B's
12:00 Les Lierres FC - Athlético Olympic   3.683.071.964
  1X2 B's
12:30 AS Matelots - Renaissance de Ngoumou   1.993.003.5816
12:30 AS Etoa Meki - Douala AC 2000   2.312.913.0110
14:30 Tonnerre de Yaounde - Fovu De Baham   2.512.802.802
  1X2 B's
00:45 Quindio - Union Magdalena   1.873.223.8651
  1X2 B's
18:00 Vendsyssel - HB Køge   2.393.082.9661
  1X2 B's
17:00 Al Masry - Al Gaish   1.743.025.1042
  1X2 B's
19:45 Aston Villa - Bristol City   2.043.333.7372
19:45 Brighton - Newcastle United   2.443.163.0372
19:45 Blackburn Rovers - Derby County   3.063.162.4169
  1X2 B's
19:45 Lincoln City - York City   1.563.935.4769
19:45 Bromley - Braintree Town   2.133.303.2469
19:45 Woking - Dover Athletic   3.123.392.1567
19:45 Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers   2.163.343.1869
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Gateshead   2.253.472.8335
19:45 Sutton United - Boreham Wood   2.123.133.5068
19:45 Solihull Moors F.C. - Torquay United   2.123.363.2369
19:45 Eastleigh - Aldershot Town   2.423.282.7769
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Maidstone United   1.574.065.1069
19:45 Guiseley AFC - Barrow   3.033.292.2569
  1X2 B's
19:45 Stalybridge Celtic - AFC Telford United   2.633.402.3764
19:45 Nuneaton Town - Gloucester City   2.233.402.8263
19:45 Brackley Town - Kidderminster Harriers   2.703.352.3463
  1X2 B's
19:45 Margate - Chelmsford City   6.444.121.4362
19:45 Welling United - Dartford   2.433.372.5763
19:45 St Albans City - Wealdstone   2.193.362.9162
  1X2 B's
19:45 Macclesfield Town - Dulwich Hamlet   1.374.456.9351
  1X2 B's
19:45 Scunthorpe United - AFC Wimbledon   1.963.363.8771
19:45 Bury - Coventry City   2.143.453.2371
19:45 Shrewsbury Town - Charlton Athletic   2.963.162.4069
19:45 Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic   2.173.273.3471
19:45 Millwall - Peterborough United   1.743.644.5671
19:45 Bradford City - Milton Keynes Dons   2.013.283.7471
19:45 Swindon Town - Gillingham   2.373.312.9171
19:45 Rochdale - Port Vale   1.593.875.6171
19:45 Walsall - Chesterfield   1.813.524.3171
20:00 Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers   2.073.343.4868
  1X2 B's
19:45 Cambridge United - Doncaster Rovers   2.983.202.3771
19:45 Portsmouth - Morecambe   1.324.998.8170
19:45 Blackpool - Barnet   2.033.393.5371
19:45 Yeovil Town - Mansfield Town   3.173.022.3671
19:45 Cheltenham Town - Carlisle United   2.523.352.6671
19:45 Grimsby Town - Colchester United   2.423.262.8571
19:45 Crawley Town - Exeter City   3.623.392.0071
19:45 Accrington Stanley - Wycombe Wanderers   2.303.253.0771
19:45 Stevenage Borough - Leyton Orient   1.763.634.4171
19:45 Plymouth Argyle - Notts County   1.783.724.2171
19:45 Hartlepool United - Crewe Alexandra   2.833.272.4371
  1X2 B's
19:45 Sutton Coldfield Town - Marine   2.283.632.5549
19:45 Spennymoor Town - Blyth Spartans   2.533.692.2849
19:45 Workington - Skelmersdale United   1.295.437.1249
19:45 Barwell - Rushall Olympic   2.133.652.7749
19:45 Ilkeston Town - Halesowen Town   2.303.652.5249
19:45 Mickleover Sports - Hednesford Town   2.273.662.5649
19:45 Nantwich Town - Warrington Town   1.803.753.5549
19:45 Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town   2.433.562.4249
19:45 Coalville Town - Grantham Town   2.293.722.5049
  1X2 B's
13:00 Newcastle United U23 - Southampton U23   2.473.692.2314
19:00 West Bromwich U23 - Liverpool U23   3.643.771.666
  1X2 B's
19:45 Wingate & Finchley - Harrow Borough   1.803.743.5550
19:45 Tonbridge Angels - Havant & Waterlooville   2.263.682.5550
19:45 Leiston FC - Merstham   1.663.794.1849
19:45 Enfield Town - Billericay Town   2.393.712.3949
  1X2 B's
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United - Cinderford Town   2.253.692.5547
19:45 Basingstoke - Dunstable Town   2.113.662.7850
19:45 Leamington - Chesham United   2.003.692.9945
  1X2 B's
17:00 Frejus - Auxerre   3.573.272.0464
17:00 Bastia C.A. - Angers SCO   3.953.161.9970
20:00 Bordeaux - FC Lorient   1.573.915.5870
  1X2 B's
17:30 VfB Stuttgart U19 - Stuttgarter Kickers U19   1.494.464.8124
  1X2 B's
17:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Arminia Bielefeld   1.504.126.7572
19:45 Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund   13.947.071.1971
  1X2 B's
13:30 Vasas - Dorogi   1.265.258.9646
  1X2 B's
20:10 Stjarnan - Trottur   1.295.058.1638
  1X2 B's
09:45 South United - CIL   1.983.603.165
  1X2 B's
09:30 Chennai City FC - AGORC   1.414.865.1110
11:30 Chennai FC - ICF   1.215.006.273
  1X2 B's
17:30 Ironi Ramat Hasharon (W) - Girls Soccer Academy (W)   1.216.029.199
17:30 Tel Aviv (W) - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (W)   2.863.522.118
18:40 Bnot Netanya (W) - Maccabi Holon (W)   12.587.951.1012
  1X2 B's
18:55 Bnei Yehoda - Ashdod SC   2.423.092.7844
  1X2 B's
12:30 Maccabi Ironi Yafia - Hapoel Tirat Karmel   2.093.412.9423
  1X2 B's
19:45 Juventus - Napoli   1.753.584.9172
  1X2 B's
19:30 Latina - AC Cesena   2.682.922.8070
19:30 Novara Calcio - Benevento   2.253.083.3071
19:30 Pro Vercelli - Avellino   2.173.023.5771
19:30 Salernitana - Spal Ferrara   2.363.003.1871
19:30 Pisa - Carpi   2.452.763.3270
19:30 Vicenza Calcio - Virtus Entella   2.352.993.2071
19:30 Hellas Verona - Ternana Calcio   1.493.926.9771
19:30 Perugia - Frosinone   2.312.993.2871
19:30 AS Cittadella - Trapani   1.953.204.0671
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Ascoli Calcio   1.713.365.3371
  1X2 B's
01:00 Harbour View - Boys` Town   1.873.293.8049
  1X2 B's
13:00 Al Yarmouk - Al Asalah   2.263.162.8314
13:00 Al Karmel - Sama Al Sarhan   2.213.202.872
  1X2 B's
08:45 ATM - PDRM   2.093.712.7629
08:45 Perlis - Terengganu   3.803.971.6729
12:15 Sabah - Uitm FC   2.313.482.5729
13:00 Kuala Lumpur - Kuantan FA   2.293.402.6428
13:00 Johor Darul Tazim II - PKNP FC   2.313.472.5728
13:00 Negeri Sembilan - MISC   1.324.577.3626
  1X2 B's
12:15 Sarawak - Johor   5.424.151.4738
13:00 Pahang - PKNS   1.593.944.4545
  1X2 B's
12:00 FC Zaria Balti - Academia UTM   1.146.4613.2734
12:00 Petrocub - Speranta   2.513.152.5035
  1X2 B's
00:30 Panama U20 - Honduras U20   2.442.982.8852
  1X2 B's
00:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Atletico   2.043.223.4368
  1X2 B's
17:00 SKS Wigry Suwalki - Arka Gdynia   3.023.132.3266
  1X2 B's
15:00 Naval U19 - Loures U19   2.004.002.7421
15:00 Estoril Praia U19 - SG Sacavenense U19   2.103.992.6020
16:00 Nacional Madeira U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19   1.933.942.9526
  1X2 B's
20:15 Estoril Praia - Benfica   8.724.591.3469
  1X2 B's
18:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Fcm Targu Mures   2.193.113.1862
  1X2 B's
16:30 FC Krasnodar - Ural Ekaterinburg   1.443.986.9960
  1X2 B's
13:30 APR - Gicumbi   1.354.147.4921
13:30 Police - Amagaju   1.503.595.9721
  1X2 B's
19:45 Ayr United - Raith Rovers   2.523.212.6666
  1X2 B's
13:00 Rangers U20 - FC Kilmarnock U20   1.673.983.8434
14:00 Heart of Midlothian (U20) - Patrick Thistle U20   2.103.882.6634
14:00 Airdrieonians U20 - Greenock (J)   4.165.461.454
19:00 Falkirk U20 - St Johnstone U20   1.634.243.8126
19:45 Queen of the South U20 - Stranraer U20   1.386.534.343
  1X2 B's
19:45 Alloa Athletic - East Fife   1.903.463.6765
19:45 Brechin City - Queen's Park   2.503.172.6665
  1X2 B's
19:45 Stirling Albion - Elgin City   3.513.541.9166
19:45 Clyde - Montrose   1.913.523.5165
19:45 Cowdenbeath - Edinburgh City   2.233.282.9565
  1X2 B's
19:45 Hamilton Academical - Aberdeen   6.383.911.5371
  1X2 B's
11:30 Balestier Khalsa - Warriors   3.873.681.7554
  1X2 B's
17:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United   1.433.817.0151
  1X2 B's
22:15 O'Higgins - Fuerza Amarilla SC   1.344.429.4166
22:15 Boston River - Comerciantes Unidos   1.503.786.8265
  1X2 B's
20:00 Venezuela U17 - Paraguay U17   2.763.022.4911
22:00 Peru U17 - Argentina U17   5.963.811.5111
  1X2 B's
18:30 Real Sociedad - Eibar   1.833.564.5573
20:30 Malaga CF - Real Betis   1.973.424.0573
20:30 Valencia CF - Leganes   1.743.585.2073
  1X2 B's
17:00 Triea Albiga - Hay al Arab   2.112.883.392
  1X2 B's
17:00 Kasimpasa - Caykur Rizespor   1.903.433.9066
  1X2 B's
12:00 Fenix U19 - Nacional Madeira U19   4.195.521.453
16:00 Defensor Sporting U19 - Danubio U19   2.183.682.706
  1X2 B's
12:00 Sud America Reserves - Cerro Porteno(Reserves)   2.413.482.495
19:00 Rampla Juniors (R) - Danubio (R)   2.863.692.084
20:00 Atletico Fenix (R) - Plaza Colonia (R)   3.754.001.671
  1X2 B's
21:00 Carabobo - Atletico Socopo   1.364.237.3253
  1X2 B's
12:30 Chittagong Abahani - Pocheon   2.523.202.523
15:15 Bodo/Glimt - Ulf Sandnes   2.043.502.9734
 
eOddsmaker.net - bookmakers software solutions